Дни Рождения

 

ОКТЯБРЬ

1 октября - Трушин Михаил
1 октября - Сергеев Леонид
2 октября - Джаборов Сайридин
3 октября - Диденко Максим
4 октября - Соловьёв Алексей
11 октября - Королёв Андрей
12 октября - Кочетов Даниил
12 октября - Петровский Пётр
12 октября - Тузов Владислав
13 октября - Петраков Артём
13 октября - Глушенков Данил
14 октября - Ильин Артём
14 октября - Амзалиева Аниса
16 октября - Капориков Егор
17 октября - Беляев Мирон
18 октября - Кононова Ксенья
19 октября - Барышников Матвей
20 октября - Воронин Роман
21 октября - Коробкин Илья
24 октября - Притыкин Григорий
25 октября - Косяков Кирилл
26 октября - Сайфиев Джонибек
28 октября - Жмурина Ксения
28 октября - Прибылых Матвей
29 октября - Буторин Владимир
30 октября - Бочаров Дмитрий
31 октября - Джафаров Элджан
31 октября - Шарипов Адхамджон

СЕНТЯБРЬ

2 сентября - Аллоев Абдулло
3 сентября - Корюшкин Владислав
5 сентября - Пачков Егор
5 сентября - Владыкин Георгий
8 сентября - Костанов Эдуард
8 сентября - Куликов Артемий
8 сентября - Сысенко Георгий
9 сентября - Толов Захар
10 сентября - Одинаев Ислам
13 сентября - Карпенко Семён
14 сентября - Матросов Иван
18 сентября - Рахимов Юсуфжон
18 сентября - Муратов Тимур
19 сентября - Фадин Платон
22 сентября - Нагайцев Сергей
24 сентября - Корсаков Кирилл
26 сентября - Крылов Матвей
26 сентября - Рязанов Кирилл
28 сентября - Мухин Марк
29 сентября - Порхунов Максим

 
 

АВГУСТ

1 августа - Монахов Илья
2 августа- Шилов Иван
3 августа - Исаков Владислав
5 августа - Назипов Имомали
5 августа - Соловьёв Дмитрий
5 августа - Крылов Максим
10 августа - Чеботарёв Дмитрий
12 августа - Дементеев Александр
14 августа - Унжаков Максим
14 августа - Каримова Оиша
17 августа - Исмоилов Алишер
17 августа - Аюбов Мухамаднур
18 августа - Дубовик Елизавета
19 августа - Пилюгаев Николай
19 августа - Власова Алиса
23 августа - Бауэр Кирилл
25 августа - Лабазанов Тимур
25 августа - Танасевская Юлия
26 августа - Раджабов Азамджон
28 августа - Воронкин Никита
30 августа - Жидкова Варвара
30 августа - Быков Дмитрий

ИЮЛЬ

2 июля -Шилов Иван
3 июля -Гаранжа Даниил
5 июля -Одинаев Рустам
5 июля -Калинин Никита
6 июля -Гордеев Денис
7 июля -Назипов Илхом
10 июля -Каримов Амрулло
10 июля -Ермолаева Анна
11 июля -Борисов Виталий
12 июля -Пфейфер Пётр
12 июля -Борисова Арина
13 июля -Балухин Максим
15 июля -Рахимов Джаъфар
15 июля -Мустайкина Александра
16 июля -Чеботарёв Сергей
16 июля -Непряхин Ярослав
17 июля - Цуриков Иван
18 июля -Курбонов Тимур
20 июля -Яковенко Богдан
21 июля -Слатинский Кирилл
21 июля -Лещенко Даниил
22 июля -Цветкова Виктория
22 июля -Сафарян Дмитрий
23 июля -Зауэр Александр
24 июля - Мельников Никита
26 июля -Никифоров Никита
27 июля -Базов Павел
29 июля -Коробов Демьян

 
 

ИЮНЬ

1 июня -Муравьёв Тимофей
2 июня -Лебедев Тимофей
4 июня -Мирошниченко Олег
6 июня -Борисов Антон
8 июня -Микаелян Карен
8 июня -Соколов Максим
9 июня -Аскаров Руслан
10 июня -Толм Константин
10 июня -Мишин Даниил
12 июня -Кодиров Муроджон
13 июня -Фозилов Салохиддин
13 июня -Гончар Савелий
14 июня - Захаркин Александр
14 июня -Кочнов Руслан
14 июня -Куликов Тимур
15 июня -Долгих Полина
15 июня -Иванов Александр
16 июня -Попов Кирилл
16 июня -Эгамов Сафарали
17 июня - Сычёв Дмитрий
18 июня -Халилов Элмадин
18 июня -Башков Кирилл
18 июня -Башков Иван
24 июня - Черемисин Никита
25 июня -Шахроми Фарход
28 июня -Гурьев Дмитрий
29 июня -Соболев Матвей

МАЙ

3 мая - Новожилова Дарья
10 мая -Аникин Антон
12 мая -Иванов Семён
13 мая -Ким Руслан
14 мая - Федоренко Александр
15 мая -Яралиев Ислам
16 мая -Судариков Александр
17 мая - Юрицына Наталья
21 мая -Ахундов Руслан
21 мая -Исмоилов Мухамад
21 мая -Жуков Денис
21 мая -Морозов Фёдор
22 мая - Байдиков Павел
23 мая - Соломонов Михаил
23 мая -Носков Давид
23 мая -Агарков Тимофей
24 мая - Баженов Степан
24 мая -Тиханов Владислав
24 мая -Яцына Артур
27 мая -Хосроев Алан
27 мая -Полищук Никита
28 мая -Джаборов Александр
30 мая - Наянзин Богдан
31 мая -Грязнова Инна

 
 

АПРЕЛЬ

1 апреля -Гончаренко Роман
1 апреля -Беляев Михаил
1 апреля -Костышкин Иван
4 апреля -Гордеев Артём
4 апреля -Платонов Николай
4 апреля -Иванов Даниил
5 апреля -Барулин Арсений
7 апреля -Румянцев Роман
7 апреля -Ахмедов Ильшад
11 апреля -Смирнов Георгий
14 апреля - Решетникова Юлиана
16 апреля -Каримов Иброхим
16 апреля -Орехов Никита
17 апреля -Карпенко Георгий
20 апреля -Халилов Амин
21 апреля -Норов Бехзод
22 апреля -Злобин Пётр
22 апреля - Хамроев Руслан
23 апреля -Мойсюк Ефим
24 апреля -Щаблинин Артём
26 апреля - Сударикова Алина
27 апреля -Раносов Евгений
28 апреля -Мадаминов Асадбек
30 апреля -Окунева Ангелина

МАРТ

4 марта - Большакова Милана
6 марта - Мойсюк Павел
6 марта - Хихеев Георгий
6 марта - Чижов Никита
6 марта - Юсупов Билалбек
7 марта - Ким Денис
13 марта - Челядинов Егор
14 марта - Пилюгаев Пётр
17 марта - Миронов Владимир
17 марта - Абаканович Денис
19 марта - Беляков Павел
20 марта - Андрианов Георгий
22 марта - Кузнецов Глеб
22 марта - Кузнецова Дарья
22 марта - Рахимов Ориёнмехр
23 марта - Кондрат Анастасия
23 марта - Пестерев Антон
26 марта - Расол Юрий
29 марта - Джаборов Файзиддин
30 марта - Сафаров Роман

 

 
 

ФЕВРАЛЬ

1 февраля - Бусыгин Захар
1 февраля - Рафи-заде Теймур
3 февраля - Морозов Кирилл
4 февраля - Тарасова Анастасия
5 февраля - Слепышев Кирилл
11 февраля - Иванов Ярослав
11 февраля - Аблисимов Даниил
11 февраля - Шихина Софья
12 февраля - Пометелина Александра
14 февраля - Шапкин Владимир
14 февраля - Маслов Макар
14 февраля - Мяснова Софья
15 февраля - Морозов Антон
15 февраля - Стыжин Максим
16 февраля - Малёва Анастасия
17 февраля - Брантов Георгий
20 февраля - Малинин Виктор
22 февраля - Лаврова Анастасия
23 февраля - Кузьмичёв Артём
27 февраля - Мамедов Али
28 февраля - Мусулмонов Тахир
28 февраля - Яковенко Артём

ЯНВАРЬ

2 января - Третьяков Кирилл
3 января - Яценко Иса
3 января - Джамиев Рагим
3 января - Литвиненко Иван
7 января - Гулиев Эльджан
10 января - Вопилов Евсей
10 января - Мойсюк Пётр
11 января - Ефимов Максим
13 января - Агапова Анастасия
14 января - Белов Егор
14 января - Гусев Роман
15 января - Виноградов Кирилл
19 января - Каримов Усмонали
19 января - Чудаков Артём
22 января - Соломонов Дмитрий
22 января - Богатиков Георгий
23 января - Кондрук Никита
26 января - Слепов Марк
26 января - Мизик Василий
28 января - Асимов Тимур
31 января - Злобин Иван

 

 
 

ДЕКАБРЬ

3 декабря -Егоров Арсений
4 декабря -Шулин Алексей
5 декабря -Сафаров Тогрул
7 декабря - Локтев Иван
7 декабря - Джонов Суруш
10 декабря - Нахапетян Артур
12 декабря - Воробьёва Каролина
12 декабря -Авраменко Михаил
14 декабря -Санталов Никита
16 декабря -Присягин Эрнест
16 декабря -Мустайкин Ярослав
16 декабря - Мустайкина Анастасия
19 декабря - Логинов Глеб
20 декабря -Воронович Илья
20 декабря -Бодров Фёдор
22 декабря -Воробьев Клим
23 декабря -Баженов Серафим
24 декабря - Кузнецов Ярослав
24 декабря -Кукушкин Александр
24 декабря -Большаков Артём
25 декабря -Полежаев Даниил
25 декабря -Ветошкин Егор
26 декабря -Билюшов Иван
27 декабря -Музыка Владислав
31 декабря -Шамьянова Ярослав

НОЯБРЬ

6 ноября - Слобожанин Глеб
6 ноября - Прохоренко Артём
7 ноября - Плешков Семён
9 ноября - Переходенко Григорий
10 ноября - Бебчук Иван
11 ноября - Рафи-заде Рафи
11 ноября - Слюсарев Пётр
12 ноября - Курбонов Ахмет
12 ноября - Сорокина Валерия
13 ноября - Мяснов Павел
18 ноября - Мезенцева Алина
19 ноября - Кожевников Павел
21 ноября - Филиппов Даниил
21 ноября - Угринович Дмитрий
22 ноября - Рябов Макар
22 ноября - Щербинин Евгений
24 ноября - Куликов Родион
25 ноября - Агасиев Фарид
25 ноября - Власов Артём
26 ноября - Хачатрян Карлос
28 ноября - Сапоназиди Данила
28 ноября - Вязниковцев Дмитрий
30 ноября - Фозилов Дишлод

 

 
 

ОКТЯБРЬ

1 октября - Трушин Михаил
2 октября - Джаборов Сайридин
3 октября - Алёшина Екатерина
3 октября - Диденко Максим
4 октября - Васильев Максим
7 октября - Почкин Роман
8 октября - Покровский Николай
10 октября - Халкечев Мухаммат-Расул
11 октября - Королёв Андрей
11 октября - Мельников Иван
12 октября - Петровский Пётр
13 октября - Петраков Артём
13 октября - Глушенков Данил
14 октября - Амзалиева Аниса
16 октября - Капориков Егор
17 октября - Абдурахманов Умар
19 октября - Барышников Матвей
20 октября - Воронин Роман
21 октября - Коробкин Илья
24 октября - Притыкин Григорий
28 октября - Жмурина Ксения
28 октября - Прибылых Тимофей
28 октября - Петренко Павел
29 октября - Асанович Арсений
30 октября - Бочаров Дмитрий
31 октября - Джафаров Элджан
31 октября - Шарипов Адхамджон