Дни Рождения

МАЙ

3 мая - Новожилова Дарья
10 мая -Аникин Антон
12 мая -Иванов Семён
13 мая -Ким Руслан
14 мая - Федоренко Александр
15 мая -Яралиев Ислам
16 мая -Судариков Александр
17 мая - Юрицына Наталья
21 мая -Ахундов Руслан
21 мая -Исмоилов Мухамад
21 мая -Жуков Денис
21 мая -Морозов Фёдор
22 мая - Байдиков Павел
23 мая - Соломонов Михаил
23 мая -Носков Давид
23 мая -Агарков Тимофей
24 мая - Баженов Степан
24 мая -Тиханов Владислав
24 мая -Яцына Артур
27 мая -Хосроев Алан
27 мая -Полищук Никита
28 мая -Джаборов Александр
30 мая - Наянзин Богдан
31 мая -Грязнова Инна

 
 

АПРЕЛЬ

1 апреля -Гончаренко Роман
1 апреля -Беляев Михаил
1 апреля -Костышкин Иван
4 апреля -Гордеев Артём
4 апреля -Платонов Николай
4 апреля -Иванов Даниил
5 апреля -Барулин Арсений
7 апреля -Румянцев Роман
7 апреля -Ахмедов Ильшад
11 апреля -Смирнов Георгий
14 апреля - Решетникова Юлиана
16 апреля -Каримов Иброхим
16 апреля -Орехов Никита
17 апреля -Карпенко Георгий
20 апреля -Халилов Амин
21 апреля -Норов Бехзод
22 апреля -Злобин Пётр
22 апреля - Хамроев Руслан
23 апреля -Мойсюк Ефим
24 апреля -Щаблинин Артём
26 апреля - Сударикова Алина
27 апреля -Раносов Евгений
28 апреля -Мадаминов Асадбек
30 апреля -Окунева Ангелина

МАРТ

4 марта - Большакова Милана
6 марта - Мойсюк Павел
6 марта - Хихеев Георгий
6 марта - Чижов Никита
6 марта - Юсупов Билалбек
7 марта - Ким Денис
13 марта - Челядинов Егор
14 марта - Пилюгаев Пётр
17 марта - Миронов Владимир
17 марта - Абаканович Денис
19 марта - Беляков Павел
20 марта - Андрианов Георгий
22 марта - Кузнецов Глеб
22 марта - Кузнецова Дарья
22 марта - Рахимов Ориёнмехр
23 марта - Кондрат Анастасия
23 марта - Пестерев Антон
26 марта - Расол Юрий
29 марта - Джаборов Файзиддин
30 марта - Сафаров Роман

 

 
 

ФЕВРАЛЬ

1 февраля - Бусыгин Захар
1 февраля - Рафи-заде Теймур
3 февраля - Морозов Кирилл
4 февраля - Тарасова Анастасия
5 февраля - Слепышев Кирилл
11 февраля - Иванов Ярослав
11 февраля - Аблисимов Даниил
11 февраля - Шихина Софья
12 февраля - Пометелина Александра
14 февраля - Шапкин Владимир
14 февраля - Маслов Макар
14 февраля - Мяснова Софья
15 февраля - Морозов Антон
15 февраля - Стыжин Максим
16 февраля - Малёва Анастасия
17 февраля - Брантов Георгий
20 февраля - Малинин Виктор
22 февраля - Лаврова Анастасия
23 февраля - Кузьмичёв Артём
27 февраля - Мамедов Али
28 февраля - Мусулмонов Тахир
28 февраля - Яковенко Артём

ЯНВАРЬ

2 января - Третьяков Кирилл
3 января - Яценко Иса
3 января - Джамиев Рагим
3 января - Литвиненко Иван
7 января - Гулиев Эльджан
10 января - Вопилов Евсей
10 января - Мойсюк Пётр
11 января - Ефимов Максим
13 января - Агапова Анастасия
14 января - Белов Егор
14 января - Гусев Роман
15 января - Виноградов Кирилл
19 января - Каримов Усмонали
19 января - Чудаков Артём
22 января - Соломонов Дмитрий
22 января - Богатиков Георгий
23 января - Кондрук Никита
26 января - Слепов Марк
26 января - Мизик Василий
28 января - Асимов Тимур
31 января - Злобин Иван

 

 
 

ДЕКАБРЬ

3 декабря -Егоров Арсений
4 декабря -Шулин Алексей
5 декабря -Сафаров Тогрул
7 декабря - Локтев Иван
7 декабря - Джонов Суруш
10 декабря - Нахапетян Артур
12 декабря - Воробьёва Каролина
12 декабря -Авраменко Михаил
14 декабря -Санталов Никита
16 декабря -Присягин Эрнест
16 декабря -Мустайкин Ярослав
16 декабря - Мустайкина Анастасия
19 декабря - Логинов Глеб
20 декабря -Воронович Илья
20 декабря -Бодров Фёдор
22 декабря -Воробьев Клим
23 декабря -Баженов Серафим
24 декабря - Кузнецов Ярослав
24 декабря -Кукушкин Александр
24 декабря -Большаков Артём
25 декабря -Полежаев Даниил
25 декабря -Ветошкин Егор
26 декабря -Билюшов Иван
27 декабря -Музыка Владислав
31 декабря -Шамьянова Ярослав

НОЯБРЬ

6 ноября - Слобожанин Глеб
6 ноября - Прохоренко Артём
7 ноября - Плешков Семён
9 ноября - Переходенко Григорий
10 ноября - Бебчук Иван
11 ноября - Рафи-заде Рафи
11 ноября - Слюсарев Пётр
12 ноября - Курбонов Ахмет
12 ноября - Сорокина Валерия
13 ноября - Мяснов Павел
18 ноября - Мезенцева Алина
19 ноября - Кожевников Павел
21 ноября - Филиппов Даниил
21 ноября - Угринович Дмитрий
22 ноября - Рябов Макар
22 ноября - Щербинин Евгений
24 ноября - Куликов Родион
25 ноября - Агасиев Фарид
25 ноября - Власов Артём
26 ноября - Хачатрян Карлос
28 ноября - Сапоназиди Данила
28 ноября - Вязниковцев Дмитрий
30 ноября - Фозилов Дишлод

 

 
 

ОКТЯБРЬ

1 октября - Трушин Михаил
2 октября - Джаборов Сайридин
3 октября - Алёшина Екатерина
3 октября - Диденко Максим
4 октября - Васильев Максим
7 октября - Почкин Роман
8 октября - Покровский Николай
10 октября - Халкечев Мухаммат-Расул
11 октября - Королёв Андрей
11 октября - Мельников Иван
12 октября - Петровский Пётр
13 октября - Петраков Артём
13 октября - Глушенков Данил
14 октября - Амзалиева Аниса
16 октября - Капориков Егор
17 октября - Абдурахманов Умар
19 октября - Барышников Матвей
20 октября - Воронин Роман
21 октября - Коробкин Илья
24 октября - Притыкин Григорий
28 октября - Жмурина Ксения
28 октября - Прибылых Тимофей
28 октября - Петренко Павел
29 октября - Асанович Арсений
30 октября - Бочаров Дмитрий
31 октября - Джафаров Элджан
31 октября - Шарипов Адхамджон

СЕНТЯБРЬ

2 сентября - Аллоев Абдулло
3 сентября - Корюшкин Владислав
5 сентября - Пачков Егор
5 сентября - Кащук Кирилл
7 сентября - Батыкаев Али
8 сентября - Куликов Артемий
9 сентября - Толов Захар
10 сентября - Одинаев Ислам
10 сентября - Полковников Владислав
13 сентября - Карпенко Семён
14 сентября - Матросов Иван
14 сентября - Козлов Семён
14 сентября - Суркова Александра
18 сентября - Муратов Тимур
21 сентября - Тимофеев Андрей
22 сентября - Нагайцев Сергей
22 сентября - Виноградов Сергей
24 сентября - Корсаков Кирилл
26 сентября - Крылов Матвей
26 сентября - Рязанов Кирилл
27 сентября - Потапова Олеся
28 сентября - Мухин Марк

 
 

АВГУСТ

3 августа - Исаков Владислав
5 августа - Крылов Максим
5 августа - Соловьёв Дмитрий
5 августа - Назипов Имомали
6 августа - Кузнецов Владимир
9 августа - Вьюков Егор
10 августа - Чеботарёв Дмитрий
12 августа - Макаров Артём
12 августа - Дементеев Александр
13 августа - Усынин Даниил
14 августа - Унжаков Максим
17 августа - Исмоилов Алишер
19 августа - Абдулхаев Мухситжон
19 августа - Пилюгаев Николай
23 августа - Бауэр Кирилл
25 августа - Лабазанов Тимур
28 августа - Воронкин Никита
30 августа - Жидкова Варвара
30 августа - Быков Дмитрий

ИЮЛЬ

3 июля - Гаранжа Даниил
7 июля - Шамсуллоев Биллолдин
7 июля - Назипов Илхом
8 июля - Муравьёва Анна
10 июля - Ермолаева Анна
10 июля - Ибрагимов Эльджан
11 июля - Борисов Виталий
12 июля - Пфейфер Пётр
12 июля - Малышев Максим
13 июля - Балухин Максим
14 июля - Раздорожный Никита
15 июля - Мустайкина Александра
15 июля - Рахимов Джаъфар
15 июля - Курихин Станислав 16 июля - Непряхин Ярослав
17 июля - Лапика Станислав
17 июля - Цуриков Иван
17 июля - Чижов Матвей
18 июля - Курбонов Тимур
19 июля - Юсупов Мухаммад
21 июля - Лещенко Даниил
23 июля - Переходенко Данила
23 июля - Зауэр Александр
24 июля - Лихотников Андрей
24 июля - Мельников Никита
25 июля - Новиков Никита
26 июля - Никифоров Никита
26 июля - Пастушенко Александра
27 июля - Базов Павел
27 июля - Борцов Арсений
28 июля - Мухарьянов Артём
29 июля - Коробов Демьян
30 июля - Пискунов Илья

 
 

ИЮНЬ

1 июня - Муравьев Тимофей
2 июня - Лебедев Тимофей
4 июня - Бусыгина Елизавета
6 июня - Сивков Даниил
6 июня - Борисов Антон
7 июня - Коротёнков Денис
9 июня - Аскаров Руслан
10 июня - Толм Константин
10 июня - Иванова Вера
10 июня - Мишин Даниил
11 июня - Абдулхаев Муслимбек
12 июня - Феоктистов Александр
13 июня - Фозилов Салохиддин
14 июня - Махкамов Дониёрбек
14 июня - Куликов Тимур
14 июня - Захаркин Александр
14 июня - Кочнов Руслан
15 июня - Захаркин Назар
15 июня - Иванов Александр 16 июня - Попов Кирилл
17 июня - Сычев Дмитрий
18 июня - Бодров Руслан
18 июня - Артемьева Мария
18 июня - Халилов Элмадин
18 июня - Башков Иван
18 июня - Башков Кирилл
21 июня - Румянцев Егор
23 июня - Пфейфер Никита
24 июня - Черемисин Никита
25 июня - Хмель Глеб
25 июня - Шахроми Фарход
27 июня - Баженов Руслан
28 июня - Гурьев Дмитрий
29 июня - Семёнов Артём

МАЙ

1 мая - Вальков Дмитрий
2 мая - Кочнев Артём
3 мая - Новожилова Дарья
5 мая - Кулахметов Дамир
5 мая - Ефимкин Матвей
6 мая - Рязанова Диана
10 мая - Аникин Антон
10 мая - Ганжа Ульяна
12 мая - Бухаринов Семён
13 мая - Ким Руслан
14 мая - Дерябин Иван
14 мая - Федоренко Александр
15 мая - Яралиев Ислам
16 мая - Судариков Александр
19 мая - Шапошник Глеб
19 мая - Андреев Дмитрий
20 мая - Белов Алексей
21 мая - Жуков Денис
21 мая - Морозов Федор
21 мая - Ахундов Руслан
21 мая - Исмоилов Мухамад
22 мая - Байдиков Павел
23 мая - Соломонов Михаил
23 мая - Агарков Тимофей
24 мая - Яцына Артур
24 мая - Баженов Степан
24 мая - Тихонов Владислав
25 мая - Исмоилов Шорахим
26 мая - Кириллов Кирилл
26 мая - Беспалов Денис
27 мая - Хосроев Алан
28 мая - Карелин Леонид
28 мая - Джаборов Александр
30 мая - Наянзин Богдан
31 мая - Румянцев Глеб
31 мая - Румянцев Лев

 
 

АПРЕЛЬ

1 апреля -Костышкин Иван
4 апреля -Иванов Даниил
4 апреля -Гордеев Артём
5 апреля -Барулин Арсений
6 апреля -Бабаян Вардан
7 апреля -Ахмедов Ильшад
10 апреля -Султанов Егор
10 апреля -Зотов Иван
11 апреля -Смирнов Георгий
12 апреля -Кузьменков Александр
12 апреля -Першин Максим
14 апреля -Башкова Василиса
14 апреля -Решетникова Юлиана
20 апреля -Чанкалиди Дмитрий
22 апреля -Злобин Пётр
23 апреля - Шейка Артём
23 апреля -Егорьев Александр
24 апреля -Щаблинин Артём
25 апреля - Лисков Сергей
26 апреля -Сударикова Алина
28 апреля -Мадаминов Асадбек
28 апреля - Курбанов Джабраил
29 апреля -Гаспарян Артём
30 апреля - Кузнецов Назар

МАРТ

1 марта - Кравченко Семён
4 марта - Большакова Милана
4 марта - Болонкина Екатерина
5 марта - Гвардейцев Матвей
6 марта - Мойсюк Павел
6 марта - Юсупов Билолбек
6 марта - Хихеев Георгий
6 марта - Чижов Никита
8 марта - Мордолюк Анастасия
13 марта - Челядинов Егор
13 марта - Базеев Арсений
16 марта - Елисеев Степан
17 марта - Швецов Савелий
17 марта - Миронов Владислав
20 марта - Андрианов Георгий
22 марта - Кузнецов Глеб
22 марта - Кузнецова Дарья 23 марта - Кондрат Анастасия
23 марта - Пестеров Антон
26 марта - Расо Юрий
30 марта - Сафаров Роман