Дни Рождения

ОКТЯБРЬ

1 октября -Сергеев Леонид
2 октября -Духнов Константин
3 октября -Диденко Максим
12 октября -Тузов Владислав
12 октября -Петровский Пётр
13 октября -Петраков Артём
17 октября -Беляев Мирон
18 октября -Кононова Ксенья
19 октября -Барышников Матвей
20 октября -Воронин Роман
21 октября -Коробкин Илья
24 октября -Притыкин Григорий
25 октября -Косяков Кирилл
29 октября -Ботирова Муслима
29 октября -Буторин Владимир
30 октября -Бочаров Дмитрий
31 октября -Шарипов Адхамджон

 
 

АВГУСТ

2 августа - Авдонин Макар
3 августа - Исаков Владислав
5 августа - Назипов Имомали
5 августа - Крылов Максим
5 августа - Соловьёв Дмитрий
6 августа - Романов Архип
7 августа - Косяков Денис
8 августа - Кудрявцев Данил
9 августа - Каримов Хайём
10 августа - Чеботарёв Дмитрий
11 августа - Щавелёв Фёдор
12 августа - Дементеев Александр
12 августа - Сметанин Глеб
14 августа - Унжаков Максим
14 августа - Каримова Оиша
18 августа - Дубовик Елизавета
25 августа - Лабазанов Тимур
26 августа - Раджабов Азамджон
26 августа - Панков Кирилл
29 августа - Каримов Ахмад
30 августа - Быков Дмитрий
30 августа - Жидкова Варвара
30 августа - Шарыгин Матвей

ИЮЛЬ

2 июля - Наговицын Дмитрий
3 июля - Гаранжа Даниил
3 июля - Мясников Ярослав
4 июля - Пономарёв Даниил
5 июля - Калинин Никита
7 июля - Назипов Илхом
11 июля - Борисов Виталий
12 июля - Борисова Арина
12 июля - Пфейфер Пётр
13 июля - Балухин Максим
15 июля - Мустайкина Александра
16 июля - Чеботарёв Сергей
18 июля - Курбонов Тимур
21 июля - Ахмедов Алишер
22 июля - Сафарян Дмитрий
22 июля - Цветкова Виктория
23 июля - Зауэр Александр
23 июля - Чикандарян Валерий
24 июля - Мельников Никита
26 июля - Деловов Семён
27 июля - Базов Павел
28 июля - Фомичёва Софья
29 июля - Коробов Демьян
31 июля - Камарзин Матвей

 
 

ИЮНЬ

2 июня - Лебедев Тимофей
3 июня - Волостных Глеб
6 июня - Борисов Антон
8 июня - Микаэляе Карен
10 июня - Толм Константин
13 июня - Гончар Савелий
13 июня - Фозилов Салохиддин
14 июня - Захаркин Александр
14 июня - Кочнов Руслан
14 июня - Куликов Тимур
15 июня - Долгих Полина
15 июня - Иванов Александр
16 июня - Попов Кирилл
17 июня - Сычев Даниил
18 июня - Халилов Элмадин
18 июня - Башков Кирилл
18 июня - Башков Иван
23 июня - Домбровский Ярослав
27 июня - Захаров Степан

МАЙ

3 мая - Новожилова Дарья
4 мая - Чекмарёв Денис
9 мая - Сличенко Роман
10 мая - Аникин Антон
13 мая - Ким Руслан
14 мая - Федоренко Александр
16 мая - Судариков Александр
17 мая - Юрицына Наталья
18 мая - Коровин Алексей
18 мая - Носков Вячеслав
21 мая - Ахундов Руслан
22 мая - Байдиков Павел
23 мая - Соломонов Михаил
23 мая - Агарков Тимофей
23 мая - Носков Давид
24 мая - Яцына Артур
24 мая - Баженов Степан
25 мая - Колесников Демьян
27 мая - Хосроев Алан
28 мая - Джаборов Александр

 
 

АПРЕЛЬ

1 апреля - Костышкин Иван
1 апреля - Кабанов Кирилл
3 апреля - Козырев Михаил
4 апреля - Иванов Данил
4 апреля - Платонов Николай
4 апреля - Морозов Максим
5 апреля - Барулин Арсений
7 апреля - Ахмедов Ильшад
7 апреля - Румянцев Роман
8 апреля - Пантелеев Никита
9 апреля - Аристов Максим
11 апреля - Смирнов Георгий
15 апреля - Тураев Азизбек
16 апреля - Орехов Никита
16 апреля - Каримов Иброхим
17 апреля - Карпенко Георгий
20 апреля - Халилов Амин
22 апреля - Хамроев Руслан
22 апреля - Злобин Пётр
23 апреля - Мойсюк Ефим
23 апреля - Егорьев Александр
24 апреля - Щаблинин Артём
24 апреля - Мамедов Тунар
25 апреля - Лисков Сергей
26 апреля - Сударикова Алина
28 апреля - Болтаев Билолиддин
29 апреля - Чугунова Ирина
30 апреля - Пфейфер Михаил

МАРТ

4 марта - Большакова Милана
4 марта - Черницына Маргарита
6 марта - Мойсюк Павел
6 марта - Хихеев Георгий
6 марта - Юсупов Билалбек
7 марта - Смирнов Иван
11 марта - Адилов Саид
13 марта - Челядинов Егор
16 марта - Ким Дмитрий
17 марта - Миронов Владимир
19 марта - Беляков Павел
20 марта - Андрианов Георгий
20 марта - Грибков Денис
22 марта - Кузнецов Глеб
22 марта - Кузнецова Дарья
23 марта - Кондрат Анастасия
23 марта - Пестеров Антон
26 марта - Расол Юрий
29 марта - Джаборов Файзиддин
30 марта - Сафаров Роман

 
 

ФЕВРАЛЬ

1 февраля -  Рафи-заде Теймур
2 февраля -  Буторин Константин
3 февраля -  Морозов Кирилл
4 февраля -  Тарасова Анастасия
5 февраля -  Слепышев Кирилл
11 февраля -  Аблисимов Даниил
12 февраля -  Пометелина Александра
14 февраля -  Шапкин Владимир
14 февраля -  Мяснова Софья
14 февраля -  Маслов Макар
16 февраля -  Малёва Анастасия
18 февраля -  Капусткин Вячеслав
19 февраля -  Артыков Дониёл
20 февраля -  Малинин Виктор
22 февраля -  Лаврова Анастасия
27 февраля -  Мамедов Али
28 февраля -  Яковенко Артём

ЯНВАРЬ

2 января -  Третьяков Кирилл
3 января -  Литвиненко Иван
3 января -  Джамиев Рагим
3 января -  Яценко Иса
7 января -     Гулиев Эльджан
10 января -  Мойсюк Пётр
14 января - Белов Егор
15 января -  Унал Тимур
19 января -  Каримов Усмонали
22 января -  Соломонов Дмитрий
22 января -  Богатиков Георгий
24 января -  Логинов Герман
26 января -    Мизик Василий
26 января -  Слепов Марк
27 января -  Блинов Егор
28 января -  Асимов Тимур
30 января -  Курицын Даниил
31 января -  Злобин Иван

 
 

ДЕКАБРЬ

4 декабря - Ховратова Кристина
5 декабря - Сафаров Тогрул
7 декабря - Михайлова Светлана
7 декабря - Джонов Суруш
10 декабря - Никитин Александр
14 декабря - Легалин Александр
16 декабря - Мустайкин Ярослав
16 декабря - Мустайкина Анастасия
20 декабря - Воронович Илья
20 декабря - Смигунов Иван
22 декабря - Воробьёв Клим
23 декабря - Мамонтова Алина
23 декабря - Баженов Серафим
24 декабря - Кузнецов Ярослав
24 декабря - Кукушкин Александр
25 декабря - Полежаев Даниил
25 декабря - Ветошкин Егор
26 декабря - Билюшов Иван
27 декабря - Музыка Владислав
30 декабря - Максимов Артём

НОЯБРЬ

4 ноября - Иванов Никита
6 ноября - Слобожанин Глеб
7 ноября - Плешков Семён
9 ноября - Переходенко Григорий
9 ноября - Соколов Вадим
10 ноября - Головакин Вадим
11 ноября - Рафи-заде Рафи
11 ноября - Слюсарев Пётр
12 ноября - Сорокина Валерия
12 ноября Курбонов Ахмет
12 ноября - Хасанов Мухамад
13 ноября - Мяснов Павел
18 ноября - Мезенцева Алина
19 ноября - Кожевников Павел
21 ноября - Угринович Дмитрий
21 ноября - Филиппов Даниил
22 ноября - Щербинин Евгений
22 ноября - Рябов Макар
22 ноября - Журавлёв Алексей
25 ноября - Агасиев Фарид
25 ноября - Власов Артём
26 ноября - Хачатрян Карлос
30 ноября - Фозилов Дишлод

 
 

ОКТЯБРЬ

1 октября - Трушин Михаил
1 октября - Сергеев Леонид
2 октября - Джаборов Сайридин
3 октября - Диденко Максим
4 октября - Соловьёв Алексей
11 октября - Королёв Андрей
12 октября - Кочетов Даниил
12 октября - Петровский Пётр
12 октября - Тузов Владислав
13 октября - Петраков Артём
13 октября - Глушенков Данил
14 октября - Ильин Артём
14 октября - Амзалиева Аниса
16 октября - Капориков Егор
17 октября - Беляев Мирон
18 октября - Кононова Ксенья
19 октября - Барышников Матвей
20 октября - Воронин Роман
21 октября - Коробкин Илья
24 октября - Притыкин Григорий
25 октября - Косяков Кирилл
26 октября - Сайфиев Джонибек
28 октября - Жмурина Ксения
28 октября - Прибылых Матвей
29 октября - Буторин Владимир
30 октября - Бочаров Дмитрий
31 октября - Джафаров Элджан
31 октября - Шарипов Адхамджон

СЕНТЯБРЬ

2 сентября - Аллоев Абдулло
3 сентября - Корюшкин Владислав
5 сентября - Пачков Егор
5 сентября - Владыкин Георгий
8 сентября - Костанов Эдуард
8 сентября - Куликов Артемий
8 сентября - Сысенко Георгий
9 сентября - Толов Захар
10 сентября - Одинаев Ислам
13 сентября - Карпенко Семён
14 сентября - Матросов Иван
18 сентября - Рахимов Юсуфжон
18 сентября - Муратов Тимур
19 сентября - Фадин Платон
22 сентября - Нагайцев Сергей
24 сентября - Корсаков Кирилл
26 сентября - Крылов Матвей
26 сентября - Рязанов Кирилл
28 сентября - Мухин Марк
29 сентября - Порхунов Максим